२०७१ फाल्गुण २३ शनिवार १०:०२:४५
PlaceMaxMinRain
Dadeldhura19.15.70.0
Dipayal21.46.20.0
Dhangadi11.79.80.0
Birendranagar22.53.50.0
Nepalgunj14.010.00.0
Jumla20.1-5.30.0
Dang21.84.50.0
Pokhara19.56.70.0
Bhairahawa14.211.80.0
Simra23.45.50.0
Kathmandu20.63.40.0
Okhaldunga18.06.00.0
Taplejung18.56.00.0
Dankuta20.28.00.0
Biratnagar24.010.20.0
CurrencyUnitBuyingSelling
Indian Rupee100160160.15
US Dollar198.6499.24
European Euro1110.81111.49
UK Pound sterling1152.06152.98
Swiss Franc1103.87104.50
Australian Dollar177.2077.67
Canadian Dollar179.0279.50
Singapore Dollar172.58 73.02
Chinese Renminbi (Yuan)115.7315.83
Japanese Yen108.278.32
Saudi Arabian Riyal126.3026.46
Qatari Riyal127.0927.25
Thai Baht13.053.07
UAE Dirham126.8527.02
Malaysian Ringgit127.3227.48
S.Korean Won1008.979.02
Hallmark GoldRs. 51,700 per tola
Tejabi GoldRs. 51,450 per tola
SilverRs. 700 per tola
PetrolRs.109.00
DieselRs. 86.50
KeroseneRs. 86.50
LPG Per cylinderRs.1470
GoodsPrice
Red Potato46 / kg
White Potato42 / kg
Indian Onion49 / kg
Big Tomato48 / kg
Squash45 / kg
Cabbage28 / kg
Egg Plant Long43 / kg
Cow Pea68 / kg
Apple140 / kg
Pomegranate300 / kg
Mango110 / kg
Water Melon58 / kg
Orange65 / kg
Pineapple100 / pcs
Cucumber100 / kg
Pear110 / kg
Papaya75 / kg
Banana70 / dozen
Lime400 / 100 Pcs / pcs
Medium KBK

एभिन्यूज Poll