२०७१ पौष ०८ मंगलवार ०१:०८:०८
PlaceMaxMinRain
Dadeldhura19.15.70.0
Dipayal21.46.20.0
Dhangadi11.79.80.0
Birendranagar22.53.50.0
Nepalgunj14.010.00.0
Jumla20.1-5.30.0
Dang21.84.50.0
Pokhara19.56.70.0
Bhairahawa14.211.80.0
Simra23.45.50.0
Kathmandu20.63.40.0
Okhaldunga18.06.00.0
Taplejung18.56.00.0
Dankuta20.28.00.0
Biratnagar24.010.20.0
CurrencyUnitBuyingSelling
Indian Rupee100160160.15
US Dollar1100.98101.58
European Euro1123.90124.63
UK Pound sterling1157.86158.79
Swiss Franc1102.91103.53
Australian Dollar182.4882.97
Canadian Dollar187.1187.63
Singapore Dollar176.7777.22
Chinese Renminbi (Yuan)116.2416.33
Japanese Yen108.468.51
Saudi Arabian Riyal126.1026.90
Qatari Riyal126.8827.05
Thai Baht13.003.02
UAE Dirham126.6527.49
Malaysian Ringgit129.7529.05
S.Korean Won1009.129.17
Avenues
Hallmark GoldRs. 52,000Per tola
Tejabi GoldRs. 51,750 Per tola
SilverRs. 700 Per tola
PetrolRs.116.00
DieselRs.92.00
KeroseneRs.92.00
LPG Per cylinderRs.1470
chrismas
GoodsPrice
Red Potato46 / kg
White Potato42 / kg
Indian Onion49 / kg
Big Tomato48 / kg
Squash45 / kg
Cabbage28 / kg
Egg Plant Long43 / kg
Cow Pea68 / kg
Apple140 / kg
Pomegranate300 / kg
Mango110 / kg
Water Melon58 / kg
Orange65 / kg
Pineapple100 / pcs
Cucumber100 / kg
Pear110 / kg
Papaya75 / kg
Banana70 / dozen
Lime400 / 100 Pcs / pcs
Avenues
1

एभिन्यूज Poll

Avenues