२०७१ बैशाख ०८ सोमवार ००:१९:४०
PlaceMaxMinRain
Dadeldhura19.89.7Traces
Dipayal28.7N/A0.0
Dhangadi30.215.0Traces
Birendranagar30.713.50.0
Nepaljung33.415.6Traces
Jumla17.74.00.7
Dang34.017.4Traces
Pokhara33.218.40.0
Bhairahawa37.518.40.0
Simra40.021.00.0
Kathmandu31.015.50.0
Okhaldunga27.615.00.0
Taplejung25.514.10.0
Dhankuta29.214.10.0
Jiri25.010.00.0*
Lumle24.512.50.0
CurrencyUnitBuyingSelling
Indian Rupee100160160.15
US Dollar196.1796.77
European Euro1132.90133.72
UK Pound sterling1161.44162.45
Swiss Franc1108.96109.64
Australian Dollar189.8690.32
Canadian Dollar187.3387.87
Singapore Dollar176.8277.30
Japanese Yen109.399.45
Chinese renminbi (Yuan)115.4515.55
Saudi Arabian Riyal125.6425.80
Qatari Riyal126.4126.58
Thai Baht12.993.01
UAE Dirham126.1826.35
Malaysian Ringgit129.6829.86
S.Korean Won1009.269.32
Avenues
Hallmark GoldRs. 54,100 per tola
Tejabi GoldRs. 53,850 per tola
SilverRs. 810 per tola
PetrolRs.134.05
DieselRs.105.05
KeroseneRs.105.05
LPG Per cylinderRs.1470
Avenues
GoodsPrice
Red Potato33 / kg
White Potato29 / kg
Indian Onion38 / kg
Small Tomato55 / kg
Big Tomato48 / kg
Squash28 / kg
Cabbage25 / kg
Egg Plant Long45 / kg
Cow Pea85 / kg
Apple140 / kg
Pomegranate320 / kg
Mango180 / kg
Water Melon30 / kg
Orange180 / kg
Pineapple80 / pcs
Cucumber75 / kg
Pear100 / kg
Papaya70 / kg
Banana70 / dozen
Lime550 / 100 Pcs / pcs
sdfsd
Avenues

एभिन्यूज Poll

Avenues