२०७१ श्रावन १४ बुधवार २२:५५:२५
PlaceMaxMinRain
Dadeldhura25.516.727.2
Dipayal34.823.66.0
Dhangadi34.525.27.3
Birendranagar32.823.33.5
Nepalgunj35.326.511.0
Jumla26.115.65.4
Dang32.422.07.2
Pokhara32.822.66.5
Bhairahawa36.227.10.0
Simra35.025.022.0
Kathmandu30.521.03.8
Okhaldunga26.717.4Traes
Taplejung28.018.315.0
Dankuta29.220.010.3
Biratnagar35.026.80.0
Lumle25.017.571.2*
Jiri25.617.72.3*
CurrencyUnitBuyingSelling
Indian Rupee100160160.15
US Dollar195.9196.51
European Euro1128.82129.62
UK Pound sterling1162.62163.64
Swiss Franc1106.01106.67
Australian Dollar190.1290.68
Canadian Dollar188.7389.28
Singapore Dollar177.2677.74
Chinese Renminbi (Yuan)115.5215.61
Japanese Yen109.419.46
Saudi Arabian Riyal125.5725.73
Qatari Riyal126.3426.51
Thai Baht13.013.03
UAE Dirham126.1126.27
Malaysian Ringgit130.2130.40
S.Korean Won1009.369.42
Avenues
Hallmark GoldRs. 53,400 Per tola
Tejabi GoldRs. 53,150 Per tola
SilverRs. 8,32 Per tola
PetrolRs.134.05
DieselRs.105.05
KeroseneRs.105.05
LPG Per cylinderRs.1470
Avenues
GoodsPrice
Red Potato52 / kg
White Potato39 / kg
Indian Onion58 / kg
Big Tomato38 / kg
Squash48 / kg
Cabbage51 / kg
Egg Plant Long33 / kg
Cow Pea68 / kg
Apple220 / kg
Pomegranate280 / kg
Mango80 / kg
Water Melon60 / kg
Orange120 / kg
Pineapple130 / pcs
Cucumber65 / kg
Pear110 / kg
Papaya70 / kg
Banana90 / dozen
Lime600 / 100 Pcs / pcs
sdfsd
Avenues

एभिन्यूज Poll

Avenues Billboard