२०७१ बैशाख ११ बिही वार २१:५२:४५
PlaceMaxMinRain
Dadeldhura25.613.50.0
Dipayal37.715.40.0
Dhangadi37.016.00.0
Birendranagar35.116.00.0
Nepaljung38.715.60.0
Jumla23.63.5TR.0
Dang34.617.00.0
Pokhara34.017.0TR.0
Bhairahawa39.917.60.0
Simra40.614.00.0
Kathmandu32.612.50.0
Okhaldunga27.614.70.0
Taplejung26.113.2TR.0
Dhankuta30.217.40.0
Biratnagar39.018.40.0
Jiri25.47.00.0*
Lumle25.314.50.0
CurrencyUnitBuyingSelling
Indian Rupee100160160.15
US Dollar196.9297.52
European Euro1133.89134.72
UK Pound sterling1163.08164.09
Swiss Franc1109.62110.30
Australian Dollar190.6891.24
Canadian Dollar187.9688.51
Singapore Dollar177.1477.62
Japanese Yen109.459.51
Chinese renminbi (Yuan)115.5415.63
Saudi Arabian Riyal125.8426.00
Qatari Riyal126.6226.79
Thai Baht13.003.02
UAE Dirham126.3926.55
Malaysian Ringgit129.6829.86
S.Korean Won1009.349.40
Avenues
Hallmark GoldRs. 54,100 per tola
Tejabi GoldRs. 53,850 per tola
SilverRs. 810 per tola
PetrolRs.134.05
DieselRs.105.05
KeroseneRs.105.05
LPG Per cylinderRs.1470
Avenues
GoodsPrice
Red Potato33 / kg
White Potato29 / kg
Indian Onion38 / kg
Small Tomato55 / kg
Big Tomato48 / kg
Squash28 / kg
Cabbage25 / kg
Egg Plant Long45 / kg
Cow Pea85 / kg
Apple140 / kg
Pomegranate320 / kg
Mango180 / kg
Water Melon30 / kg
Orange180 / kg
Pineapple80 / pcs
Cucumber75 / kg
Pear100 / kg
Papaya70 / kg
Banana70 / dozen
Lime550 / 100 Pcs / pcs
sdfsd
Medium KBK

एभिन्यूज Poll

Avenues Billboard