२०७१ कार्तिक ०४ मंगलवार १४:२४:१६
PlaceMaxMinRain
Dadeldhura21.511.30.0
Dipayal30.616.00.0
Dhangadi30.316.20.0
Birendranagar27.814.20.0
Nepalgunj29.417.50.0
Jumla22.41.90.0
Dang27.614.50.0
Pokhara27.615.50.0
Bhairahawa30.818.00.0
Simra31.517.60.0
Kathmandu25.513.00.0
Okhaldunga23.712.80.0
Taplejung21.711.50.0
Dankuta25.613.50.0
Biratnagar31.324.00.0
CurrencyUnitBuyingSelling
Indian Rupee100160160.15
US Dollar198.0198.61
European Euro1125.06125.82
UK Pound sterling1157.76158.72
Swiss Franc1103.56104.20
Australian Dollar185.7086.22
Canadian Dollar186.9687.49
Singapore Dollar176.8577.32
Chinese Renminbi (Yuan)116.0016.10
Japanese Yen109.179.23
Saudi Arabian Riyal126.1326.29
Qatari Riyal126.9227.09
Thai Baht13.023.04
UAE Dirham126.6826.85
Malaysian Ringgit129.9330.11
S.Korean Won1009.239.28
Avenues
Hallmark GoldRs. 52,400Per tola
Tejabi GoldRs. 52,150 Per tola
SilverRs. 740 Per tola
PetrolRs.134.05
DieselRs.105.05
KeroseneRs.105.05
LPG Per cylinderRs.1470
Avenues
GoodsPrice
Red Potato52 / kg
White Potato39 / kg
Indian Onion58 / kg
Big Tomato38 / kg
Squash48 / kg
Cabbage51 / kg
Egg Plant Long33 / kg
Cow Pea68 / kg
Apple220 / kg
Pomegranate280 / kg
Mango80 / kg
Water Melon60 / kg
Orange120 / kg
Pineapple130 / pcs
Cucumber65 / kg
Pear110 / kg
Papaya70 / kg
Banana90 / dozen
Lime600 / 100 Pcs / pcs
sdfsd
1

एभिन्यूज Poll

Avenues